Calendario Under 18 Maschile girone A
Under 19 A
Stagione 2012-2013 - Campionato Under 19 Girone A - Cestistica Assago | ||
---|---|---|
1a And | Quart.S.Ambrogio Milano | Cestistica Assago |
16/10/2012 19:30 |
: CENTRO SPORT. ''CARRARO'' - Via dei Missaglia 146, 20142, MILANO (MI) | |
2a And | Cestistica Assago | Settimo Basket |
24/10/2012 21:15 |
: Tensostruttura - Via di Vittorio s.n.c., 20090, ASSAGO (MI) | |
3a And | Opera Basket | Cestistica Assago |
29/10/2012 21:30 |
: Palestra comunale - Via Dante 23, 20090, OPERA (MI) | |
4a And | Pentagono Milano | Cestistica Assago |
10/11/2012 21:00 |
: PalaMonti - Via Zenale 6, 20123, MILANO (MI) | |
5a And | Canottieri Milano | Cestistica Assago |
14/11/2012 21:20 |
: Palestra Canottieri - Via Alzaia Naviglio Grande 160, 20144, MILANO (MI) | |
6a And | Olympic Team Milano | Cestistica Assago |
19/11/2012 19:15 |
: CENTRO SPORT. ''CARRARO'' - Via dei Missaglia 146, 20142, MILANO (MI) | |
7a And | Cestistica Assago | Crac Bionics Buccinasco |
28/11/2012 21:15 |
: Tensostruttura - Via di Vittorio s.n.c., 20090, ASSAGO (MI) | |
8a And | Stoica Milano | Cestistica Assago |
04/12/2012 19:00 |
: Scuola - Via Poldi Pezzoli 5, 20148, MILANO (MI) | |
9a And | Cestistica Assago | Armani Junior Milano |
16/12/2012 11:30 |
: Tensostruttura - Via di Vittorio s.n.c., 20090, ASSAGO (MI) | |
10a And | Kor S.Giuliano | Cestistica Assago |
19/12/2012 19:30 |
: Palazzetto - Via Gogol, 20098, SAN GIULIANO MILANESE (MI) | |
1a Rit | Cestistica Assago | Quart.S.Ambrogio Milano |
16/01/2013 21:15 |
: Tensostruttura - Via di Vittorio s.n.c., 20090, ASSAGO (MI) | |
2a Rit | Settimo Basket | Cestistica Assago |
24/01/2013 21:30 |
: Palestra Scuole - Via Pertini 9, 20019, SETTIMO MILANESE (MI) | |
3a Rit | Cestistica Assago | Opera Basket |
30/01/2013 21:15 |
: Tensostruttura - Via di Vittorio s.n.c., 20090, ASSAGO (MI) | |
4a Rit | Cestistica Assago | Pentagono Milano |
06/02/2013 21:15 |
: Tensostruttura - Via di Vittorio s.n.c., 20090, ASSAGO (MI) | |
5a Rit | Cestistica Assago | Canottieri Milano |
13/02/2013 21:15 |
: Tensostruttura - Via di Vittorio s.n.c., 20090, ASSAGO (MI) | |
6a Rit | Cestistica Assago | Olympic Team Milano |
20/02/2013 21:15 |
: Tensostruttura - Via di Vittorio s.n.c., 20090, ASSAGO (MI) | |
7a Rit | Crac Bionics Buccinasco | Cestistica Assago |
27/02/2013 19:45 |
: Palestra Scuole Medie L.Conti - Via Tiziano 7, 20090, BUCCINASCO (MI) | |
8a Rit | Cestistica Assago | Stoica Milano |
10/03/2013 14:30 |
: Tensostruttura - Via di Vittorio s.n.c., 20090, ASSAGO (MI) | |
9a Rit | Armani Junior Milano | Cestistica Assago |
13/03/2013 21:00 |
: PALALIDO - piazza Stuparich 1, 20148, MILANO (MI) | |
10a Rit | Cestistica Assago | Kor S.Giuliano |
20/03/2013 21:15 |
: Tensostruttura - Via di Vittorio s.n.c., 20090, ASSAGO (MI) |